• Pferde / Personen
  • ältere Ereignisse laden
Bitte melden Sie sich an
Hier können Sie die Ereignisse, die im Liveticker angezeigt werden, konfigurieren

Art

  • Galopp
  • Galopp/Trab
  • Trab

Länder

Ergebnis & Quoten

  • Galopp
  • Trab

Nichtstarter am 29.04.2017

Kalender

Deutschland -

Magdeburg

-
  1. 7
    • 14:40
    • 1200 m
    • 5.000 EUR
    • 8 Starter
    Preis der Kreativ GmbH
  • 4
    Tindorette

Frankreich -

Toulouse

-
  1. 1
    • 18:32
    • 4200 m
    • 23.000 EUR
    • 7 Starter
    Prix De L'Association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest
  • 7
    Ael Bihouee
  1. 5
    • 20:40
    • 1600 m
    • 14.000 EUR
    • 15 Starter
    Prix Un Enfant Par La Main-Px De Borely
  • 14
    Captain Rocket

Lyon-Parilly

-
  1. 1
    • 12:20
    • 1000 m
    • 18.000 EUR
    • 8 Starter
    Prix Des Roses
  • 8
    Jessy Love

Argentan

-
  1. 2
    • 17:15
    • 1609 m
    • 100.000 EUR
    • 16 Starter
    Criterium De Vitesse De Basse Normandie
  • 6
    Uno Dancer
  1. 3
    • 17:50
    • 2875 m
    • 22.000 EUR
    • 14 Starter
    Prix Orlando Sport
  • 11
    Colt Des Essarts

Auteuil

-
  1. 5
    • 16:20
    • 3000 m
    • 65.000 EUR
    • 11 Starter
    Prix Wild Monarch (Poulains)
  • 10
    Cesare Di Roma
  1. 6
    • 17:00
    • 4400 m
    • 160.000 EUR
    • 8 Starter
    Prix Ingre
  • 1
    Storm Of Saintly
  1. 7
    • 17:35
    • 3600 m
    • 60.000 EUR
    • 11 Starter
    Prix Des Charentes
  • 6
    Vauquoise

Schweden -

Mariehamn

-
  1. 1
    • 19:05
    • 2140 m
    • 0 SEK
    • 5 Starter
    1:A PRIS 7 033, 2140 A
  • 1
    Eccentrico*
  • 4
    The Better Half
  1. 3
    • 19:55
    • 2140 m
    • 0 SEK
    • 8 Starter
    1:A PRIS 7 033, 2140 A
  • 2
    Tagliatella*
  1. 6
    • 20:51
    • 2140 m
    • 0 SEK
    • 11 Starter
    1:A PRIS 7 033, 2140 V
  • 1
    Callela Delayla*
  • 2
    Pocket Matt*
  • 11
    Lilla Frille
  1. 7
    • 21:09
    • 1640 m
    • 0 SEK
    • 8 Starter
    1:A PRIS 12 015, 1640 A
  • 6
    Angelo America

Romme

-
  1. 2
    • 19:20
    • 2140 m
    • 51.800 SEK
    • 14 Starter
    Fördel Ston
  • 1
    Reime Blesa*
  • 9
    Vijola S.
  • 10
    Hanse Terna*
  1. 3
    • 19:45
    • 2140 m
    • 129.500 SEK
    • 9 Starter
    Svensk Travsports Unghästserie - Treåringslopp
  • 9
    Yeezuz
  1. 4
    • 20:05
    • 2140 m
    • 51.800 SEK
    • 15 Starter
    Anderssons Hästsports Lärlingsserie avd 6 (av 20) - Lärlingslopp
  • 1
    Phototoy
  • 5
    B.B.S.Dreamrino
  • 9
    Thomas O'Malley
  1. 7
    • 21:05
    • 2140 m
    • 75.000 SEK
    • 15 Starter
    Pralin loppet - Svensk Travsports Grundserie
  • 15
    Cheval de Reve
  1. 8
    • 21:25
    • 2140 m
    • 51.800 SEK
    • 15 Starter
    Fördel Ston
  • 6
    Kolar Ville
  1. 9
    • 21:42
    • 2140 m
    • 51.800 SEK
    • 15 Starter
    1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
  • 13
    X.Man Tabac

Skellefteå

-
  1. 2
    • 11:32
    • 2140 m
    • 29.100 SEK
    • 11 Starter
    Breddlopp - P21-lopp
  • 2
    Homme Balder
  1. 4
    • 12:16
    • 2140 m
    • 29.100 SEK
    • 12 Starter
    Breddlopp - Spårtrappa
  • 8
    Obelix M.*
  1. 8
    • 13:40
    • 2140 m
    • 29.100 SEK
    • 12 Starter
    Breddlopp - P21-lopp
  • 1
    Zindra Swing
  • 2
    Queen Rick
  • 6
    James Brodde
  1. 10
    • 14:14
    • 1640 m
    • 29.100 SEK
    • 11 Starter
    Breddlopp - Amatör-/Lärlings-/Ungdomslopp
  • 9
    Fama Tooma

Åby

-
  1. 3
    • 15:19
    • 1640 m
    • 158.500 SEK
    • 12 Starter
    Amaru Bokos Avelslopp 2017
  • 12
    Renda L.B.
  1. 5
    • 16:20
    • 2140 m
    • 226.000 SEK
    • 12 Starter
    Kungsbacka Betongtjänsts lopp - Bronsdivisionen, Försök 5 i Meeting 3 (Final Solvalla 27 maj 2017)
  • 6
    Eldrick Boko
  • 8
    Let it Happen
  1. 9
    • 17:50
    • 2140 m
    • 505.500 SEK
    • 12 Starter
    Top 7 - Lovely Godivas Minne (Gr. II, Int.)
  • 9
    Treasure Kronos
  1. 12
    • 19:10
    • 2640 m
    • 206.000 SEK
    • 15 Starter
    Lördagsloppet
  • 14
    Tiger Williams
  • 15
    Broadway Surprise
  1. 13
    • 19:30
    • 2140 m
    • 109.000 SEK
    • 12 Starter
    Wången Cup - Lärlings- & Ungdomslopp - Stolopp
  • 9
    Gertorps Viljaleva
  • 12
    Gigi Follo

Klampenborg

-
  1. 4
    • 14:05
    • 1400 m
    • 0 SEK
    • 9 Starter
    1:A PRIS 32 125, 1400 gr
  • 7
    Karmastrikesback
  1. 8
    • 15:45
    • 1800 m
    • 0 SEK
    • 6 Starter
    1:A PRIS 20 560, 1800 gr
  • 5
    Sun Of A Gun

Großbritannien -

Haydock

-
  1. 1
    • 14:30
    • 1609 m
    • 7.379 GBP
    • 16 Starter
    Live Casino At 188Bet Handicap
  • 1
    Be Kool
  • 11
    Overhaugh Street
  1. 3
    • 15:39
    • 1408 m
    • 44.265 GBP
    • 10 Starter
    Best Odds Guaranteed At 188Bet Handicap
  • 9
    Tiger Jim
  1. 5
    • 16:44
    • 1609 m
    • 5.902 GBP
    • 6 Starter
    188Bet EBF Stallions Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10)
  • 5
    Rinaria
  1. 7
    • 17:54
    • 2098 m
    • 12.295 GBP
    • 10 Starter
    Boxing Betting At 188Bet Handicap
  • 1
    Belle De Lawers
  • 5
    Captain Courageous

Ripon

-
  1. 1
    • 15:10
    • 1005 m
    • 7.870 GBP
    • 11 Starter
    SIS Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
  • 2
    Sandytown
  • 8
    Capla Dancer
  1. 5
    • 17:29
    • 2422 m
    • 24.591 GBP
    • 6 Starter
    M.C.H. Hutchinson Memorial Handicap
  • 3
    Cymro
  • 5
    Noble Gift

Doncaster

-
  1. 1
    • 17:50
    • 1609 m
    • 7.132 GBP
    • 18 Starter
    crownhotel-bawtry.com Handicap (Str)
  • 13
    My Lucille
  1. 2
    • 18:24
    • 1005 m
    • 4.426 GBP
    • 13 Starter
    Fine And Country 'Newcomers' Maiden Stakes
  • 11
    The Golden Cue
  1. 3
    • 18:59
    • 1408 m
    • 7.870 GBP
    • 12 Starter
    China Rose Of Bawtry Maiden Stakes
  • 3
    Rip N Roar
  • 11
    England Expects
  1. 4
    • 19:34
    • 2066 m
    • 11.804 GBP
    • 11 Starter
    Ziniz Italian Restaurant Of Bawtry Handicap
  • 5
    Storm Rock
  • 10
    Hail Clodius
  • 11
    Wotabreeze

Leicester

-
  1. 3
    • 16:29
    • 2379 m
    • 14.755 GBP
    • 5 Starter
    totepoolliveinfo.com Handicap
  • 4
    Buzz
  1. 5
    • 17:39
    • 1408 m
    • 5.902 GBP
    • 13 Starter
    toteexacta Pick The 1st & 2nd Handicap
  • 8
    Camargue
  • 10
    Go On Mayson
  • 11
    Hisar
  1. 7
    • 18:44
    • 2009 m
    • 5.902 GBP
    • 8 Starter
    totepool Betting On All UK Racing Handicap
  • 4
    Al Khafji

Wolverhampton

-
  1. 5
    • 20:49
    • 2459 m
    • 11.312 GBP
    • 7 Starter
    Ringwood Razorback Handicap
  • 6
    White Nile
  1. 6
    • 21:19
    • 1738 m
    • 3.935 GBP
    • 13 Starter
    Hobgoblin Handicap
  • 1
    Stormbound
  • 9
    The King's Steed
  1. 7
    • 21:49
    • 1738 m
    • 4.917 GBP
    • 11 Starter
    Lancaster Bomber Maiden Stakes
  • 4
    Tamarin
  • 5
    Armandihan
  • 11
    Twenty Times

Sandown

-
  1. 6
    • 17:44
    • 4031 m
    • 29.511 GBP
    • 12 Starter
    bet365 Josh Gifford Novices' Handicap Chase
  • 10
    Dark Flame
  • 11
    Romain De Senam

Irland -

Punchestown

-
  1. 1
    • 15:35
    • 4826 m
    • 14.546 EUR
    • 8 Starter
    Dooley Insurances Cross Country Chase
  • 2
    Mtada Supreme
  • 4
    Enniskillen
  1. 2
    • 16:09
    • 6033 m
    • 37.601 EUR
    • 20 Starter
    Three.ie Handicap Chase (0-145)
  • 2
    Arbre De Vie
  1. 5
    • 17:59
    • 4936 m
    • 56.400 EUR
    • 15 Starter
    Palmerstown House Pat Taaffe Handicap Chase (0-150) (Grade B)
  • 10
    Katnap
  • 15
    Retour En France
  1. 6
    • 18:34
    • 4122 m
    • 94.000 EUR
    • 28 Starter
    Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
  • 1
    Diakali
  • 15
    Jeannot De Nonant
  • 27
    Jack Dillinger
  • 28
    Chambord Du Lys
  1. 7
    • 19:09
    • 3218 m
    • 14.546 EUR
    • 14 Starter
    Attheraces.com (Pro/Am) Flat Race
  • 2
    Simon's Castle
  • 9
    Dark Du Tabert Aa
  1. 8
    • 19:39
    • 3016 m
    • 260 EUR
    • 27 Starter
    28th Running Punchestown Charity Race
  • 25
    Cyril
  • 26
    Station Closed
  • 27
    California Soul

Südafrika -

Kenilworth

-
  1. 1
    • 13:30
    • 1000 m
    • 80.000 ZAR
    • 10 Starter
    OVERARCHING MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (Fillies)
  • 1
    CLEAR WINTER DAY
  1. 2
    • 14:05
    • 1400 m
    • 80.000 ZAR
    • 7 Starter
    DANCER'S DAUGHTER MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (Fillies)
  • 2
    FRESNAYE
  1. 5
    • 15:50
    • 1000 m
    • 100.000 ZAR
    • 6 Starter
    OUR TABLE MOUNTAIN CONDITIONS PLATE (F & M)
  • 4
    CHAMPERY
  1. 6
    • 16:25
    • 1400 m
    • 150.000 ZAR
    • 15 Starter
    HIGHLANDS STUD SWEET CHESTNUT STAKES (Listed)
  • 8
    RED GRANITE
  1. 8
    • 17:30
    • 1400 m
    • 86.000 ZAR
    • 8 Starter
    DYNASTY MR 80 HANDICAP
  • 1
    ICON KING
  • 2
    CAPTAIN COURTEOUS

Turf Inside

-
  1. 1
    • 12:30
    • 1600 m
    • 95.000 ZAR
    • 8 Starter
    WELCOME TO TURFFONTEIN MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (Fillies)
  • 3
    FLY NORTH
  • 7
    SCARLET RUBY
  1. 3
    • 13:40
    • 1200 m
    • 95.000 ZAR
    • 10 Starter
    WIN A RIDE IN A FERRARI 6 MAY MAIDEN PLATE
  • 2
    ISLAND VIEW
  1. 7
    • 16:05
    • 1450 m
    • 116.000 ZAR
    • 7 Starter
    WWW.ITSARUSH.CO.ZA 3-YEAR-OLD HANDICAP
  • 7
    OUTSHINE
  1. 9
    • 17:10
    • 1200 m
    • 88.000 ZAR
    • 13 Starter
    NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACE MEETING IS MONDAY 01 MAY FM 72 DIVIDED HANDICAP (F & M)
  • 11
    ALLORA
  • 13
    QUEEN AT WAR

Mauritius -

Mauritius

-
  1. 1
    • 10:30
    • 1365 m
    • 96.138 ZAR
    • 10 Starter
    THE SLOVAK REPUBLIC CHALLENGE TROPHY - BIPOT - LEG 1
  • 5
    ROY'S EXPRESS

Österreich -

Wels

-
  1. 3
    • 16:00
    • 2100 m
    • 1.200 EUR
    • 12 Starter
    III. Linz zu Gast in Wels
  • 8
    Nirvana Venus
  1. 5
    • 16:40
    • 2100 m
    • 1.500 EUR
    • 12 Starter
    V. Linz zu Gast in Wels
  • 2
    Campo Venus

USA -

Charles Town

-
  1. 1
    • 01:00
    • 1700 m
    • 10.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 1
  • 1
    Past the Stars
  1. 3
    • 01:57
    • 900 m
    • 23.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 3
  • 6
    Unstoppable Speed
  1. 5
    • 02:55
    • 900 m
    • 23.000 USD
    • 11 Starter
    Race 5
  • 8
    For the Love

Belmont Park

-
  1. 1
    • 19:30
    • 1200 m
    • 46.000 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 1
  • 1
    Killybegs Captain
  • 2
    On a Positive Note
  • 3
    Ollysilverexpress
  1. 2
    • 20:01
    • 1200 m
    • 64.000 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 2
  • 9
    H Man
  1. 5
    • 21:36
    • 1700 m
    • 77.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 5
  • 1
    Cause I'm Alex
  1. 6
    • 22:09
    • 1700 m
    • 77.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 6
  • 1
    Irish Prayer
  • 9
    Battle Midway
  1. 8
    • 23:13
    • 1400 m
    • 150.000 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Elusive Quality Stakes (Stakes)
  • 2
    Greenpointcrusader
  • 6
    Alex the Terror
  1. 9
    • 23:45
    • 1200 m
    • 47.000 USD
    • 16 Starter
    Race 9
  • 4
    Too Fast to Pass
  • 6
    Street Shark
  • 8
    Liberal Spin
  • 14
    Saratoga Wildcat
  • 15
    Gambler's Ghost
  • 16
    Rich 'n' Tuck

Finger Lakes

-
  1. 1
    • 19:10
    • 900 m
    • 12.100 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 1
  • 1
    Battle Notes

Turf Paradise

-
  1. 1
    • 22:25
    • 274 m
    • 4.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 1
  • 1
    Semana Santa
  1. 8
    • 02:04
    • 1300 m
    • 6.300 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 8
  • 5
    Lady Zip

Tampa Bay Downs

-
  1. 1
    • 19:05
    • 1200 m
    • 15.200 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 1
  • 3
    Shakin Em Down
  1. 2
    • 19:35
    • 1400 m
    • 22.500 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 2
  • 4
    Lady Cleopatra
  1. 4
    • 20:35
    • 1600 m
    • 13.700 USD
    • 12 Starter
    Race 4
  • 5
    She's a Princess
  • 12
    Salsa Queen
  1. 6
    • 21:40
    • 1000 m
    • 18.700 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 6
  • 4
    Haines City
  1. 7
    • 22:03
    • 1200 m
    • 10.400 USD
    • 12 Starter
    Race 7
  • 7
    Could It Be Me
  1. 8
    • 22:35
    • 1600 m
    • 18.700 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 8
  • 9
    Persian Poet
  1. 9
    • 23:07
    • 1000 m
    • 15.200 USD
    • 13 Starter
    Race 9
  • 2
    Deference
  • 12
    Smooth Cookie
  • 13
    Brownout

Santa Anita Park

-
  1. 1
    • 22:00
    • 1600 m
    • 54.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 1
  • 7
    Amaranta
  1. 4
    • 23:33
    • 1600 m
    • 54.000 USD
    • 14 Starter
    Race 4
  • 13
    Midnight Lilly
  • 14
    Gabbiemeister
  1. 5
    • 00:06
    • 1700 m
    • 56.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 5
  • 4
    I Can Do This
  1. 6
    • 00:37
    • 1700 m
    • 16.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 6
  • 1
    Ebony Gold
  1. 9
    • 02:12
    • 1600 m
    • 56.000 USD
    • 13 Starter
    Race 9
  • 3
    Double Touch (GB)
  • 6
    Big Bane Theory
  • 13
    Sky Preacher

Freehold Raceway

-
  1. 1
    • 18:35
    • 1600 m
    • 3.300 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 1
  • 8
    Oakmont
  1. 4
    • 19:36
    • 1600 m
    • 3.300 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 4
  • 2
    Jacks After Hours
  1. 11
    • 21:50
    • 1600 m
    • 4.200 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 11
  • 4
    Heaven Rocks
  1. 12
    • 22:10
    • 1600 m
    • 2.600 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 12
  • 8
    Logan M

Gulfstream Park

-
  1. 1
    • 19:15
    • 1500 m
    • 16.000 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 1
  • 9
    Beaukati
  1. 5
    • 21:24
    • 1600 m
    • 100.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Miami Mile Stakes (Stakes)
  • 1
    Diamond Bachelor
  • 5
    All Included
  • 7
    Zulu
  1. 6
    • 21:58
    • 1500 m
    • 19.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 6
  • 10
    Regal Kitten
  1. 8
    • 23:02
    • 1500 m
    • 42.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 8
  • 4
    Pawn It Back
  1. 10
    • 00:06
    • 1600 m
    • 100.000 USD
    • 13 Starter
    Powder Break Stakes (Stakes)
  • 13
    Catsadiva
  1. 11
    • 00:38
    • 1700 m
    • 16.000 USD
    • 13 Starter
    Race 11
  • 13
    Second Street

Indiana Downs

-
  1. 2
    • 00:33
    • 1600 m
    • 11.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 2
  • 2
    Ultimate X.
  • 7
    Gotcha Gift
  1. 3
    • 01:01
    • 1600 m
    • 11.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 3
  • 1
    Hawk Eye Justice
  1. 6
    • 02:25
    • 1100 m
    • 36.500 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 6
  • 7
    Mia Valentina
  1. 7
    • 02:53
    • 1100 m
    • 34.500 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 7
  • 2
    Julerette
  1. 8
    • 03:21
    • 1100 m
    • 21.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 8
  • 5
    Southern Ranger
  1. 9
    • 03:49
    • 274 m
    • 13.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 9
  • 1
    First Down a Corona

Churchill Downs

-
  1. 2
    • 00:28
    • 1200 m
    • 20.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 2
  • 2
    Victory's Secret
  • 5
    Heavenly Shine
  1. 3
    • 00:56
    • 1700 m
    • 28.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 3
  • 8
    U S S Altair
  1. 4
    • 01:26
    • 1200 m
    • 65.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Roxelana Overnight Stakes (Stakes)
  • 3
    Carolina Jasmine
  1. 5
    • 01:57
    • 1700 m
    • 17.000 USD
    • 12 Starter
    Race 5
  • 12
    Gold Hawk
  1. 6
    • 02:30
    • 1700 m
    • 28.000 USD
    • 13 Starter
    Race 6
  • 2
    Pitch Count
  • 10
    His Royal Majesty
  • 13
    Minegold
  1. 8
    • 03:39
    • 1100 m
    • 49.000 USD
    • 15 Starter
    Race 8
  • 12
    Madison Kat
  • 14
    Heather Hills
  • 15
    Sheltowee's Point
  1. 11
    • 05:10
    • 1400 m
    • 16.000 USD
    • 16 Starter
    Race 11
  • 1
    Dial M for Mugs
  • 2
    Santinzo
  • 3
    Imallaboutthatbass
  • 6
    Golden Fire Fly
  • 13
    Indy's Finesse
  • 15
    Shamelessfi

Penn National

-
  1. 2
    • 00:27
    • 1200 m
    • 10.500 USD
    • 11 Starter
    Race 2
  • 2
    Quiet Carly O

Emerald Downs

-
  1. 2
    • 23:45
    • 1100 m
    • 13.600 USD
    • 5 Starter
    Race 2
  • 3
    Aparri
  1. 3
    • 00:15
    • 1100 m
    • 11.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 3
  • 5
    San Juan Star

Hawthorne

-
  1. 2
    • 23:37
    • 1200 m
    • 10.200 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 2
  • 3
    Gangstasperfection
  • 4
    French Minded
  • 5
    My Pal Al
  1. 3
    • 00:04
    • 1200 m
    • 9.200 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 3
  • 1
    Frisky Whiskey
  • 2
    Flashy Ruthie
  • 5
    Queenoftheroad
  1. 4
    • 00:31
    • 1700 m
    • 21.400 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 4
  • 4
    Romeo Lima
  • 5
    Attain
  1. 5
    • 00:58
    • 1200 m
    • 20.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 5
  • 1
    Devil Hunt
  1. 6
    • 01:25
    • 1700 m
    • 8.000 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 6
  • 3
    Devil Alert
  1. 8
    • 02:22
    • 1700 m
    • 8.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 8
  • 3
    Royal Thumpurr

Golden Gate Fields

-
  1. 2
    • 22:15
    • 1700 m
    • 15.000 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 2
  • 6
    Thirty Pepperonis
  1. 4
    • 23:17
    • 900 m
    • 26.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 4
  • 7
    Irish Sky
  1. 6
    • 00:21
    • 1100 m
    • 9.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 6
  • 4
    Ron Again
  1. 7
    • 00:54
    • 1600 m
    • 100.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    San Francisco Mile Stakes (Stakes)
  • 3
    Patentar (FR)
  1. 8
    • 01:25
    • 1600 m
    • 18.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 8
  • 5
    French Tart
  1. 9
    • 01:56
    • 1600 m
    • 27.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 9
  • 8
    Spring Heat

Sunray Park

-
  1. 3
    • 22:03
    • 365 m
    • 11.000 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 3
  • 5
    Dejonaro
  1. 5
    • 22:51
    • 900 m
    • 6.500 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 5
  • 3
    Double Dehere

Laurel Park

-
  1. 3
    • 20:11
    • 1600 m
    • 15.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 3
  • 8
    Keys Garboy
  1. 4
    • 20:44
    • 1700 m
    • 45.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 4
  • 7
    Seeing'n'believing
  1. 5
    • 21:16
    • 1100 m
    • 30.000 USD
    • 11 Starter
    Race 5
  • 6
    Where's Dominic
  • 9
    Hauler
  • 11
    Shan Dian Kia
  1. 6
    • 21:48
    • 1600 m
    • 35.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 6
  • 5
    Photogenic
  1. 7
    • 22:33
    • 1700 m
    • 22.000 USD
    • 16 Starter
    Race 7
  • 2
    Gimme Kimmy
  • 11
    Archarella
  • 12
    Likeagirl
  • 13
    Michelle
  • 14
    Sweet Honesty
  • 15
    Faire Mi
  • 16
    Rosa Dorata
  1. 9
    • 23:42
    • 1700 m
    • 18.000 USD
    • 15 Starter
    Race 9
  • 11
    Dr. Goldfarb
  • 12
    Tuckers Point
  • 13
    Irsaal
  • 14
    Barley Twist
  • 15
    An Imaginary Road
  1. 10
    • 00:14
    • 1100 m
    • 42.000 USD
    • 14 Starter
    Race 10
  • 5
    Aiden's Rag Doll
  • 12
    Harlands Thunder
  • 13
    Molly O'Shea
  • 14
    Sacred Season

Remington Park

-
  1. 4
    • 02:21
    • 365 m
    • 10.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 4
  • 6
    Mykindofpretty
  1. 5
    • 02:48
    • 365 m
    • 10.000 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 5
  • 7
    I Cant Help It
  1. 6
    • 03:15
    • 402 m
    • 10.000 USD
    • 8 Starter
    Race 6
  • 6
    Ajs High
  • 7
    The Charm of Corona
  1. 8
    • 04:09
    • 402 m
    • 10.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 8
  • 3
    Johnsonengine
  1. 10
    • 05:01
    • 320 m
    • 112.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    PSBA American Paint Classic Futurity (Stakes)
  • 3
    Dtl Lil Red Corvette
  • 7
    Dj Pauly D

Mountaineer

-
  1. 8
    • 03:34
    • 1200 m
    • 22.600 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 8
  • 4
    Lucky Candy

Kanada -

Woodbine

-
  1. 1
    • 19:00
    • 1200 m
    • 24.100 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 1
  • 2
    Silent Cove
  1. 3
    • 19:54
    • 1700 m
    • 74.500 USD
    • 6 Starter
    Race 3
  • 4
    Tonedaddy
  1. 4
    • 20:22
    • 1400 m
    • 17.000 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 4
  • 2
    Quality Assurance

Mohawk Raceway

-
  1. 1
    • 01:30
    • 1600 m
    • 22.000 USD
    • 7 Starter
    Race 1
  • 5
    Er Zach Attack
  1. 4
    • 02:30
    • 1600 m
    • 18.000 USD
    • 9 Starter
    Race 4
  • 6
    Cobalt Man
  1. 6
    • 03:10
    • 1600 m
    • 18.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 6
  • 10
    Pondas Lexus
  1. 10
    • 04:30
    • 1600 m
    • 14.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 10
  • 2
    A Cool Card

Flamboro Downs

-
  1. 4
    • 01:00
    • 1600 m
    • 4.400 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 4
  • 10
    Bandicoot
  1. 6
    • 01:40
    • 1600 m
    • 7.000 USD
    • 10 Starter
    Race 6
  • 10
    Im Peekers